Терапевтическое отделение

График работы врачей-терапевтов участковых

Участок/кабинет ФИО График
Зав.отд. / 330 Делиба Оксана Дмитриевна
с/м Гук Елена Ивановна
34-64-22
ПН 9-14
ВТ 15-20
СР 14-19
ЧВ 8-13
ПТ 15-20
1 / 362  Мелешко Вячеслав Францевич ПН 9-14
ВТ 15-20
СР 14-19
ЧВ 8-13
ПТ 15-20
2 / 331 Пашей Наталья Владимировна ПН 9-14
ВТ 15-20
СР 14-19
ЧВ 8-13
ПТ 15-20
3 / 309  Пашей Наталья Владимировна ПН 9-14
ВТ 15-20
СР 14-19
ЧВ 8-13
ПТ 15-20
4 / 310 Кажецкая Вероника Ивановна ПН 9-14
ВТ 15-20
СР 14-19
ЧВ 8-13
ПТ 15-20
5 / 306 Дорошкевич Людмила Викторовна ПН 9-14
ВТ 15-20
СР 14-19
ЧВ 8-13
ПТ 15-20
 /335 Пом. врача Перелайко Е.В. ПН 9-13
ВТ 15-19
СР 14-19
ЧВ 8-12
ПТ 15-19
Участок/кабинет ФИО График
Зав.отд. / 308 Мисюта Наталия Александровна,
с/м Соболь Ольга Владимировна
31-64-24
ПН 8-13
ВТ 14-19
СР 15-20
ЧВ 9-14
ПТ 14-19
6 / 307 Черная Алла Викторовна ПН 8-13
ВТ 14-19
СР 15-20
ЧВ 9-14
ПТ 14-19
7 / 305 Жуковская Мария Сергеевна ПН 8-13
ВТ 14-19
СР 15-20
ЧВ 9-14
ПТ 14-19
8 / 338 Шатунова Наталья Иосифовна ПН 8-13
ВТ 14-19
СР 15-20
ЧВ 9-14
ПТ 14-19
9 / 329  Гробицкая Анна Богуславовна(вызова)

Климович Ольга Петровна (прием)

ПН 8-12
ВТ 14-18
СР 16-20
ЧВ 9-13
ПТ 14-18
10 / 301  Разумович Игорь Геннадьевич ПН 8-12
ВТ 15-19
СР 16-20
ЧВ 9-13
ПТ 15-19
Участок/кабинет ФИО График
Зав.отд. / 302 Емельянчик Татьяна Иосифовна,,
с/м Похолчик Людмила Евгеньевна
34-64-26
ПН 14-19
ВТ 9-14
СР 8-13
ЧВ 15-20
ПТ 9-14
11/ 310 Силко Ольга Михайловна ПН 14-19
ВТ 9-14
СР 8-13
ЧВ 15-20
ПТ 9-14
12 / 307 Хох Кристина Мирославовна ПН 14-19
ВТ 9-14
СР 8-13
ЧВ 15-20
ПТ 9-14
13 / 329 Блохина Анастасия Анатольевна ПН 14-19
ВТ 9-14
СР 8-13
ЧВ 15-20
ПТ 9-14
14 / 305  Горбовец Татьяна Ивановна ПН 14-19
ВТ 9-14
СР 8-13
ЧВ 15-20
ПТ 9-14
15 / 301  Вишневская Оксана Ивановна ПН 14-19
ВТ 9-14
СР 8-13
ЧВ 15-20
ПТ 9-14
Участок/кабинет ФИО График
Зав.отд. / 304 Пицко Елена Геннадьевна

с/м  Новицкая Татьяна Ивановна

31-64-25

ПН 15-20
ВТ 8-13
СР 9-14
ЧВ 14-19
ПТ 8-13
14 / 309  Пых Лилия Антоновна ПН 15-20
ВТ 8-13
СР 9-14
ЧВ 14-19
ПТ 8-13
17 / 331 Матеюк Мария Геннадьевна ПН 15-20
ВТ 8-13
СР 9-14
ЧВ 14-19
ПТ 8-13
18 / 306  Васильева Гражина Антоновна ПН 15-20
ВТ 8-13
СР 9-14
ЧВ 14-19
ПТ 8-13
19 / 362  Матеюк Мария Геннадьевна ПН 15-20
ВТ 8-13
СР 9-14
ЧВ 14-19
ПТ 8-13
20/338  Емельянчик Катерина Александровна ПН 15-20
ВТ 8-13
СР 9-14
ЧВ 14-19
ПТ 8-13