Терапевтическое отделение

График работы врачей-терапевтов участковых

Участок/кабинет ФИО График
Зав.отд. / 330 Делиба Оксана Дмитриевна
с/м Гук Елена Ивановна
34-64-22
ПН 9-14
ВТ 15-20
СР 14-19
ЧВ 8-13
ПТ 15-20
1 / 362  Ясюкевич Екатерина Сергеевна ПН 9-14
ВТ 15-20
СР 14-19
ЧВ 8-13
ПТ 15-20
2 / 331 Струкова Наталья Ивановна ПН 9-14
ВТ 15-20
СР 14-19
ЧВ 8-13
ПТ 15-20
3 / 309  Пашей Наталья Владимировна ПН 9-14
ВТ 15-20
СР 14-19
ЧВ 8-13
ПТ 15-20
4 / 310 Кажецкая Вероника Ивановна ПН 9-14
ВТ 15-20
СР 14-19
ЧВ 8-13
ПТ 15-20
5 / 306 Дорошкевич Людмила Викторовна ПН 9-14
ВТ 15-20
СР 14-19
ЧВ 8-13
ПТ 15-20
 /329 Пом. врача Перелайко Е.В. ПН 9-13
ВТ 15-19
СР 14-18
ЧВ 8-12
ПТ 15-19
Участок/кабинет ФИО График
Зав.отд. / 308 Мисюта Наталия Александровна,
с/м Соболь Ольга Владимировна
31-64-24
ПН 8-13
ВТ 14-19
СР 15-20
ЧВ 9-14
ПТ 14-19
6 / 307 Черная Алла Викторовна ПН 8-13
ВТ 14-19
СР 15-20
ЧВ 9-14
ПТ 14-19
7 / 305 Жуковская Мария Сергеевна ПН 8-13
ВТ 14-19
СР 15-20
ЧВ 9-14
ПТ 14-19
8 / 338 ПН 8-13
ВТ 14-19
СР 15-20
ЧВ 9-14
ПТ 14-19
9 / 301  Бельская Лариса Иосифовна ПН 8-13
ВТ 14-19
СР 15-20
ЧВ 9-14
ПТ 14-19
10 / 339  Дембицкая Светлана Станиславовна ПН 8-12
ВТ 15-19
СР 16-20
ЧВ 9-13
ПТ 15-19
Участок/кабинет ФИО График
Зав.отд. / 302 Емельянчик Татьяна Иосифовна,,
с/м Похолчик Людмила Евгеньевна
34-64-26
ПН 14-19
ВТ 9-14
СР 8-13
ЧВ 15-20
ПТ 9-14
11/ 310 Силко Ольга Михайловна ПН 14-19
ВТ 9-14
СР 8-13
ЧВ 15-20
ПТ 9-14
12 / 307 Хох Кристина Мирославовна ПН 14-19
ВТ 9-14
СР 8-13
ЧВ 15-20
ПТ 9-14
13 / 329 Блохина Анастасия Анатольевна ПН 14-19
ВТ 9-14
СР 8-13
ЧВ 15-20
ПТ 9-14
14 / 305  Горбовец Татьяна Ивановна ПН 14-19
ВТ 9-14
СР 8-13
ЧВ 15-20
ПТ 9-14
15 / 301 ПН 14-19
ВТ 9-14
СР 8-13
ЧВ 15-20
ПТ 9-14
Участок/кабинет ФИО График
Зав.отд. / 304 Пицко Елена Геннадьевна

с/м  Новицкая Татьяна Ивановна

31-64-25

ПН 15-20
ВТ 8-13
СР 9-14
ЧВ 14-19
ПТ 8-13
16 / 309  Пых Лилия Антоновна ПН 15-20
ВТ 8-13
СР 9-14
ЧВ 14-19
ПТ 8-13
17 / 331 Войтович Надежда Михайловна ПН 15-20
ВТ 8-13
СР 9-14
ЧВ 14-19
ПТ 8-13
18 / 306  Васильева Гражина Антоновна ПН 15-20
ВТ 8-13
СР 9-14
ЧВ 14-19
ПТ 8-13
19 / 362  Матеюк Мария Геннадьевна ПН 15-20
ВТ 8-13
СР 9-14
ЧВ 14-19
ПТ 8-13
20/338 Аукина Оксана Ивановна ПН 15-20
ВТ 8-13
СР 9-14
ЧВ 14-19
ПТ 8-13